APARTMENT 1, 464, MILL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000+12.0%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,500+2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+82.5%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-82.6%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1