Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TANNIN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-15.1%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PX
← Back to All Properties