Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKLANDS COURT, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+24.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0EE
← Back to All Properties