Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+37.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,995
-17.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
-£8,373 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,368
-8.7%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,632 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,350
+16.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties