FLAT 2, 4, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+17.4%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+149.1%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+92.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1