Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EVESHAM DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8TA
← Back to All Properties