284, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500+34.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+18.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£8,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,300
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1