Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+35.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties