47, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£116,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+118.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,600+87.8%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1