Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 2, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+21.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+40.1%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties