Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+150.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties