Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FITZALAN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+19.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+7.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+218.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7DL
← Back to All Properties