Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 68, DEAN STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-42.7%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1BP
← Back to All Properties