Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+760.4%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
+£84,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,100
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3LH
← Back to All Properties