112, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£820,000+13.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£725,000+137.7%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+48.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1