Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-3.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,600
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties