32, CHARLTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,500+29.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,500+50.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500-10.0%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+103.5%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+25.5%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1