Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£101,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£496,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,250
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties