30, THE RISE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+10.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000+41.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500+41.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+166.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1