Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-14.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+98.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,600
+88.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties