Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JASMINE PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£586,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£586,000
+6.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+96.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+144.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3UT
← Back to All Properties