Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, OUZLEWELL GREEN, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+51.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,750
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3QP
← Back to All Properties