Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ENDWOOD COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+16.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+126.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2RY
← Back to All Properties