Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEEDS ROAD, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-20.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2DP
← Back to All Properties