Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, DEVON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+104.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0RY
← Back to All Properties