Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
-27.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+20.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+144.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties