Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEAMINGTON TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,580
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£112,080 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,580
+71.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,080 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+183.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8EJ
← Back to All Properties