Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNOLE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 December 2016
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+50.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3XH
← Back to All Properties