Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+106.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,100
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties