Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250
+13.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties