42, CROMLEIGH WAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4WG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+23.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+227.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1