1, LILAC CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+17.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1