16, TRINITY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+3.0%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+121.2%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1