Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HETTON DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9TG
← Back to All Properties