Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUSHMOOR AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+34.7%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+97.9%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7NT
← Back to All Properties