71, SANDY LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 4EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+280.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+44.2%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1