85, COLLINS ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+211.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+5.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1