Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93B, VINERY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+24.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+73.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-10.3%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DW
← Back to All Properties