Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GROSVENOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
-21.0%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+62.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+176.4%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8AT
← Back to All Properties