Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHORT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+216.4%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4GD
← Back to All Properties