Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+36.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JX
← Back to All Properties