7, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-6.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+168.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+26.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1