Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+74.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DR
← Back to All Properties