10, ALBANY COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+232.5%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1