Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GOODWOOD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£48,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+29.2%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,850
+43.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4HW
← Back to All Properties