Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HANBURY HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+31.9%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties