42, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+39.1%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1