Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+145.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7DA
← Back to All Properties