Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+144.6%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4GF
← Back to All Properties