Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+29.6%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-7.8%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+170.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PT
← Back to All Properties